Siegerliste Gau-Bergfest 2011 - Mehrkämpfe männlich
Sargenroth, den 04.09.2011
Jugendturner | A | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Meyer, Jonas | TV Raversbeuren | 14,19 | s | 6,20 | m | 5,90 | m | 14,70 |
Jugendturner | B | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Rieß, Björn | BGV Simmern | 15,02 | s | 3,62 | m | 7,20 | m | 8,55 |
2 | Herrmann, Jan-Phillipp | SV Tiefenbach | 16,45 | s | 3,25 | m | 5,70 | m | 3,70 |
Jugendturner | C | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Kunz, Niklas | BGV Simmern | 11,50 | s | 3,87 | m | 9,50 | m | 21,85 |
2 | Mehrnusch, Danny | BGV Simmern | 12,54 | s | 3,32 | m | 5,50 | m | 14,35 |
3 | Bauer, Johannes | TV Raversbeuren | 13,42 | s | 2,96 | m | 4,80 | m | 11,05 |
4 | Kassner, Maximilian | TV Kastellaun | 13,18 | s | 2,88 | m | 4,50 | m | 11,00 |
5 | Hinke, David | TSV Riesweiler 04 | 13,03 | s | 2,58 | m | 4,40 | m | 10,40 |
6 | Meyer, Lion | TV Raversbeuren | 12,95 | s | 2,34 | m | 4,20 | m | 9,75 |
Jugendturner | D | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Thomas, Fabian | TV Morbach | 8,27 | s | 3,21 | m | 29,00 | m | 17,25 |
2 | Jakobi, Luis | TuS Lautzenhausen | 8,15 | s | 2,37 | m | 29,00 | m | 15,40 |
3 | Herrmann, Jan-Luca | SV Tiefenbach | 9,03 | s | 2,74 | m | 28,00 | m | 14,35 |
4 | Vink, Noah Elias | TuS Lautzenhausen | 8,81 | s | 2,80 | m | 20,00 | m | 13,30 |
5 | Hinke, Tobias | TSV Riesweiler 04 | 9,35 | s | 2,69 | m | 24,00 | m | 12,75 |
6 | Ihmig, Niklas | TV Kümbdchen-Keidelheim | 9,35 | s | 2,50 | m | 12,00 | m | 9,90 |
7 | Bonn, Erik | TuS Lautzenhausen | 9,76 | s | 1,91 | m | 9,00 | m | 7,20 |
Jugendturner | E | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Kohn, Darius | TuS Jahn Argenthal | 8,47 | s | 3,29 | m | 24,00 | m | 16,05 |
2 | Buschbaum, David | TV Morbach | 8,94 | s | 2,99 | m | 28,50 | m | 15,25 |
3 | Olbermann, Jan Luca | TV Kastellaun | 9,22 | s | 2,84 | m | 22,00 | m | 13,00 |
4 | Thomas, Julian | TV Morbach | 9,23 | s | 2,84 | m | 22,00 | m | 12,95 |
5 | Henn, Lukas | TuS Lautzenhausen | 9,62 | s | 2,77 | m | 26,00 | m | 12,85 |
6 | Klein, Tjark Noel | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 9,13 | s | 2,82 | m | 20,00 | m | 12,70 |
7 | Kühnreich, Pascal | vereinslos | 9,81 | s | 2,56 | m | 18,50 | m | 10,40 |
8 | Henn, Jannik | TuS Lautzenhausen | 9,65 | s | 2,43 | m | 17,00 | m | 10,15 |
9 | Werner, Nico | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 9,68 | s | 2,68 | m | 13,00 | m | 9,90 |
10 | Klein, Maximilian | TV Raversbeuren | 10,81 | s | 2,00 | m | 18,50 | m | 7,05 |
Jugendturner | F1 | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Schiel, Sebastian | DAS Mengerschied | 9,29 | s | 2,40 | m | 14,00 | m | 16,20 |
2 | Sonne, Benjamin | TuS Jahn Argenthal | 10,28 | s | 2,29 | m | 17,00 | m | 14,50 |
3 | Boder, Finn | TuS Jahn Argenthal | 10,45 | s | 2,16 | m | 16,00 | m | 13,70 |
4 | Schneider, Noah Flynn | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 10,41 | s | 2,23 | m | 12,00 | m | 13,10 |
5 | Tillmann, Silas | vereinslos | 10,53 | s | 2,03 | m | 14,00 | m | 12,75 |
6 | Sonne, Leon | TuS Jahn Argenthal | 10,43 | s | 1,93 | m | 14,00 | m | 12,70 |
7 | Boder, Jan | TuS Jahn Argenthal | 10,72 | s | 2,15 | m | 12,00 | m | 12,30 |
8 | Wolf, Maximilian | TV Unzenberg/Heinzenbach | 10,79 | s | 2,05 | m | 13,50 | m | 12,20 |
9 | Reez, Louis | DAS Mengerschied | 10,62 | s | 1,92 | m | 9,50 | m | 11,50 |
10 | Klein, Johannes | TV Raversbeuren | 11,27 | s | 1,65 | m | 14,50 | m | 10,45 |
11 | Thomes, Phillipp | BGV Simmern | 11,28 | s | 1,84 | m | 11,00 | m | 10,20 |
12 | Steffen, Ben Carlson | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 12,06 | s | 1,85 | m | 15,00 | m | 9,45 |
13 | Wendling, Joshua | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 11,32 | s | 1,46 | m | 10,00 | m | 9,00 |
14 | Scheib, Ben | TuS Schönborn-Oppertshausen | 12,07 | s | 1,76 | m | 13,00 | m | 8,85 |
15 | Hilgert, Noah | TuS Altweidelbach | 11,85 | s | 1,58 | m | 7,00 | m | 8,20 |
16 | Huppert, Louis | TuS Laubach | 12,46 | s | 1,79 | m | 10,00 | m | 7,50 |
17 | Christ, Paul | DAS Mengerschied | 12,30 | s | 1,44 | m | 9,00 | m | 6,95 |
18 | Kötz, Leon | TuS Schönborn-Oppertshausen | 12,63 | s | 1,52 | m | 11,50 | m | 6,80 |
19 | Oberst, Linus | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 13,09 | s | 1,64 | m | 9,50 | m | 5,90 |
20 | Heidberg, Philipp | TV Raversbeuren | 14,67 | s | 1,18 | m | 7,00 | m | 1,90 |
Jugendturner | F2 | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Hofrath, Tom | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 12,42 | s | 1,42 | m | 12,70 | m | 12,40 |
2 | Auler, Moritz | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 14,56 | s | 0,80 | m | 5,50 | m | 5,20 |
Jugendturner | F3 | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Tillmann, Ronny | vereinslos | 12,80 | s | 1,31 | m | 9,00 | m | 12,15 |
2 | Hennes, Tristan | DAS Mengerschied | 13,33 | s | 1,26 | m | 6,50 | m | 10,50 |
3 | Fritz, Maximilian | DAS Mengerschied | 13,66 | s | 1,37 | m | 6,00 | m | 10,05 |
4 | Heidberg, Lars | TV Raversbeuren | 16,46 | s | 1,25 | m | 4,60 | m | 3,85 |
5 | Prager, Noah | HSV 1970 Sargenroth | 16,60 | s | 1,06 | m | 4,10 | m | 2,95 |
6 | Joos, Henri Michael | DAS Mengerschied | 18,42 | s | 0,53 | m | 5,00 | m | 1,05 |
Jugendturner | F4 | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Müller, Felix | Hunsrück Marathon e.V. | 17,00 | s | 0,76 | m | 5,00 | m | 1,65 |
Turner | I | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Franz, Alexander | TSV Mengerschied | 12,83 | s | 5,16 | m | 7,20 | m | 14,25 |
Turner | II | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Demand, Patrik | TV Raversbeuren | 14,22 | s | 4,60 | m | 6,80 | m | 9,80 |
Turner | V | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Sonne, Markus | TV Raversbeuren | 16,06 | s | 4,07 | m | 6,43 | m | 8,05 |
2 | Bongard, Patrick | TV Raversbeuren | 15,87 | s | 3,96 | m | 6,10 | m | 7,95 |
3 | Demand, Rolf-Gerhard | TV Raversbeuren | 16,94 | s | 3,68 | m | 6,21 | m | 6,70 |
Turner | VI | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Müller, Dirk | Hunsrück Marathon e.V. | 14,12 | s | 4,78 | m | 7,92 | m | 17,05 |
2 | Hammen, Michael | TV Raversbeuren | 15,75 | s | 4,00 | m | 7,60 | m | 11,60 |
Turner | VII | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Kassner, Michael | TV Kastellaun | 14,22 | s | 4,47 | m | 8,66 | m | 23,00 |
Turner | VIII | 3-Kampf |
Rang | Name | Verein | Lauf | Weitsprun | Weitwurf | Punktzahl |
1 | Michel, Helmut | TSV Riesweiler 04 | 7,76 | s | 2,30 | m | 7,60 | m | 26,10 |
2 | Bauer, Winfried | TV Raversbeuren | 8,09 | s | 2,13 | m | 9,41 | m | 25,95 |